Přehled dárců pro volby do Senátu 2022

Přehled dárců – peněžní dary

Jméno osoby
Název firmy
Obec
Adresa
Mgr. Dagmar ČechováMost
Josef JanečekHradec Králové
Jitka KovářováMochov
Věra Hanzelová, 17.02.1966Veliká Ves
Jitka VlčkováPrachatice
Naděžda SvobodováZnojmo
Mgr. Barbora Zapletalová, 14.08.1974Kroměříž
PhDr. David PejřilÚstí nad Labem
Ing Ladislava Kružíková DiS.Měšín
Ivana LutharováKounov
David PecaKunemil
Helena ChlustinováPlzeň
Petra KapustováPraha 8
Martin Klimeš
Alena Havlíková
Stanislava MarkováČeské Budějovice
Lenka Carvanová
Ing. Leoš SvobodaPraha 5 – Řeporyje
Milan NevřalaLipník nad Bečvou
Eva DrozdováSedlešovice
Zbynek Wiesner
Petr HeldKarlovy Vary
Věra ChylíkováŽďár nad Sázavou 2
Bio Stezka s.r.o., IČO: 27994252Máchova 1221/6, 301 00 Plzeň
Martin Dušek, 15.09.1993Ústí nad Labem
Radek RitschelPraha
Zdenka Hayden
Ing. Zbyněk Rada, 17.09.1959Plzeň
Ivana MázorováZáříčí
Zdeněk ŠenkPraha 14
Michaela ArensLiberec
Lenka ČernohousováJamné nad Orlicí
Mgr. Jana KratochvílováVyškov
akademický sochař Jiří KašparMostek
Jaroslav PolákPraha 7
Ing. Pavla TolášováŽamberk
Hosa Karel
Bc. Renata KlusáčkováPraha
Jitka DolejšováStarý Plzenec
Milan SiegerPlzeň
Marcela Šrámková
JUDr. Mgr. Vlasta JančárováPraha 4
Mgr. Dana SádovskáDolní Poustevna
Bohumír KordulaVracov
Ing. Ladislav Peš, 08.12.1962Ostrava Výškovice
Marian HruboňKarviná
Pavel BarákBrno
Mgr. Barbora KusáMirošovice (Praha-východ)
Pavel KlanicaValašské Meziříčí
Michaela MaláČeská Lípa
Mgr. Lucie Kosová, 02.03.1979Dubné
Pavel ŠebestaHulín
Daniel KlementSychrov
Ing. Aleš KovářVlkov 116
Mgr. Lucie Zichová DiS.Plzeň
Michal JirákPraha 8
Josef Loskot
Jitka LavickovaFrantiškovy Lázně
Simona FučíkováBystřice nad Pernštejnem
Ing Milan Hrcka, 05.11.1979Čáslav
Miloň HladečekPraha
Ing. Jana Jezberová, 03.06.1963Vysokov
Miloslava TermerováKladno
prof. Ing. Martina Klučáková Ph.D.Brno
Stanislava BabincováOrlová
Bohumir LandaJihlava 1
Volokh Elena
Hana TřešňákováPraha 9
MVDr. Silvie MűllerováHradec Králové 11
Zuzana Macháňová
Vlasta Tučková, 11.08.1973Zlobice
Michala ZborníkováStrakonice
Ing. Alena MastnáZnojmo
Bc. Larissa Kral MBA
Jiří ChamradaChuchelná
Alena ŠrubařováOstrava
František Kozojed
Václava ZdychyncováPraha 4
Roman NohejlJirkov
MVDr. Slavomír GottwaldJežov
Radovan KubánekLutopecny 33
Martin JirákČeské Budějovice
Alena JandusováPraha
Josef ChaloupekKamenice nad Lipou
JUDr. et Mgr. Jiří CermanStožice
Tomáš KubínJevíčko
Laďka VitíkováHolušice
Miluše MareškováPlzeň
MUDr. Petra ŘíhováCheb, okres Cheb, Karlovarský kraj
Ing. Martin KloudaJinačovice
Nadezda SvobodovaZnojmo
Bc. Josef CharvátProstějov – Vrahovice
Libor PesekLosiná
Eva ČervinkováNesovice
Vlaďka KocandováPolička
Vlasta PokornáJablonec nad Nisou 4
Mgr. Jana GerykováHolešov
Naďa VaňousováÚstí nad Orlici
Ing Milan PišlPlzeň
Simona Danková
Olga LieberzeitováTišnov
Ing. Barbora Černhlávková MBAPraha
Radana ŠkolníkováČeské Meziříčí
Josef JandoušNedachlebice
Zdenek Kadlec
Eva Mariánková
Vladimír Bělehradová
Lenka FrýdlováHořice
Ing Josef BílýHorní Pěna
Eva QuittaSlavkov u Brna
Marek ŠenekBor
Marta FuglevičováBudišovice
Libor ChvátalPrachatice
Dagmar CelbováČeské Budějovice
BC. Vendula LinhartovaBroumov
Jitka SvobodováSaběnice 40
MUDr. Vítězslav HrazdiraKrnov
Jiří CigánekKromeříž
Dagmar Karlikova
Blanka TakáčováKunětice
Michaela Šnajdrová, 10.09.1980Brno
Eva ŠubrtováTřebenice
Jana VrabcováHarrachov
Marta PaczkováBrno
Dana BirtekHroznětín
František MaříkKadaň
Miroslava Lugué
Lenka Brožová
Jana SchmidtováSokolov
Jiri Zikl
Jiřina ŠpetovaStrakonice
Roman WaldhauserJaroměř
Iveta Šedová DiS.Telč
Ing. Lenka JůzováBrno
Jiří Zelenka, 01.11.1987Stonařov
Zdeňka HotováTroubky
Krista MužíkováPraha
Mgr. Petra KusákováPraha
Ivana Arnoldova
David KoprnickýJablonec nad Nisou
PhDr. Yveta Mikuličová, 09.12.1960Ústí nad Labem
Jiří Horáček
Radomila HercíkováLhůta u Mochtína
Tibor HrebíčekKouřim
Jarmila PlankováOstrava
Jiří HorskýKutná Hora
Lenka KubátováJeřmanice
Luděk HromadaLeskovec
Jiřina ŠaškováPraha 5- Stodůlky
Markéta JemelkováPraha 6
Martin KohoutLichnov
Miroslava ŠedováČeské Budějovice
Lucie Dušková, 20.04.1999Ústí nad Labem
Jan ŠibravaÚstí nad Labem
Martin BrabecHluboká u Borovan
Alena Filipová
Ing. Marie JurochováBrno
Ing. Andrea PeňázSedletín (Chotěboř)
Ing. Petr Skipala, 22.03.1983Vyšší Brod
Petr Valeš
Karel BurešTábor
Martin Pešl, 20.06.1981Uherské Hradiště – Mařatice
Libor DubnýBuchlovice
Zbyněk PešlOstrava
Otilie Velinska
Ondřej SchönfeldVincencov 64
Vladimír Duštír
Ing. Jiřina MikulováDolany u Olomouce
Petr Hladík, 25.02.1974Hradec Králové
Vítězslav HájekDolní Beřkovice
Mgr. Ludmila HrabováŽďár nad Metují
Marie UhlířováPraha 11
Šťastný PetrKunovice
Bc. Otto PlívaČeská Třebová
Ing Taťána BednářováDolní Rychnov
Homolka Aleš
Renata ZačalováPraha 4
Zdenek Becka
Lukáš UrbánekOkříšky
Jiří KrayzelHrabyně
Hornychová Radka
Ing. Tomáš GdovinBílé Podolí,Zaříčany
Jana Steskova
Barbora HouserováPraha 9
Bc. Karel LudvíkStratov
Ing. Marcela ŠevečkováNýdek
Zuzana BílkováFryčovice
Věra Kepková
Lucie ŠukováÚstí nad Labem
Martin Ing.Gazda
Ing. Karla Hrčková, 19.08.1980Močovice
Václav PřibylKladno
Betula Pendula s.r.o., IČO: 29226945Zahradní 400/1, 664 41 Troubsko
Pavel MakovecHradec Králové
Dvořák Milan
Denisa DušákováSvatava
Rostislav JatelBrno (okr. Brno-město)
Ing. Bc. Barbora FojtáchováUherský Brod
Vladislav LenthárLitvínov
Věra PavlíkováPlzeň
Monika Žantová DIsJičín
Pavel ProcházkaPraha
David HercigKrnov
Jaroslava KneřováKrálův Dvůr u Berouna
Sára ŠubrtováTřebenice
Miloslav Kuběna
Ivana WalosováUh.Hradiště
Tomáš VidaRadostov
Jana MžourkováPraha
Dana SobotkováJihlava
Iva ZářeckáLibišany
Jan BelánÚstí nad Labem
Květoslava SoučkováTeplice 3
Ing. Pavel BřezinaPraha 4
Zdeňka MatulováVáclavovice
Veronika HubičkováBrandýs nad Labem – Stará Boleslav
Marcela KročilováPrakšice
Libuše PlacháJeseník
Karin Šustková
Jarmila ŠimíčkováKrnov
Pavel VymětalUničov
Ing. Anna HegerováRovečné
Mlada BrablcováMutenice
Zbyšek SchlickBrno
Petra KopáčováPraha
Maximum, jazyková agentura, IČO: 28647092Klegova 1488/80, 700 30 Ostrava
Petr JindraJanov 11
Jiří AdamKouřim
Procházková Petra
Ivana MusilováStojčín
Zdenka HotováTroubky150
Jolana AntošováSvoboda nad Úpou
PhDr. Ivana StoupováSedlčany
Martina HeřmanovskáLovosice
Veronika VostálováPlzeň
Mgr. Zdeňka BednářováPraha 8
Roman RiečičiárŠtětí
Jiří Gruss
Mgr. Eva KaprálováVysoké Veselí
Ol8 ŠvarcováPraha 10
Martina KurkováJirny
Radek SoukupSpytihněv
Ing. Luděk BártaPlzeň
Jan KrečmanLiberec
Petr BraunBlatno u Jesenice
Miroslav DočekalNížkov
Jiří Burian
Magda PohlováZáříčí
Milan HoffmannOstrava – Poruba
PhDr. Marcel Kučera, 28.04.1969Velký Luh
JUDr. Jindřich Rajchl, 27.09.1976Hradec Králové
BSc. Petra Rédová Fajmonová, 31.10.1975Brno
Ing Jaroslav MalinaPraha
Kateřina Neverišová DiS.Vyškov
Ing. Miroslav Vachůn Ph.D.Lednice
Ing. Pavel Aron, 16.06.1955Josefův Důl
Ing. Ladislav PodhorecTlučná
Lenka LobodášováKlatovy
Ing. Jana JiříčkováBrno
Ing. Zdeňka NováčkováPraha 6
Hana Volínová
Bc. Martin Šmejkal, 25.04.1993Praha
Ing. Eva HanzíkováPlzeň
Martin BlumentrittTřebíč
Pavel StříteskýČeská Třebová
Libor BercikOtrokovice
Ing. Viktor Závodník CSc., 06.02.1954Brno
Ing. René MrajcaTřinec
Irena ZapletalováStudánka
Pavel FuchsRadiměř
Ing. Jan KulajtaŠtětí
Hana SovováZákupy
Karla ČermákováMladá Boleslav
Milada ŽákováLešetice
BcA. Milan KuráňHolubice
Ing. Zdeněk ŠtěrbaČeská Lípa
Andrea HovorkováSezemice
Hana Čechová
Ecom s.r.o., IČO: 15041042Zahradní 276, 517 71 České Meziříčí
Michaela CoufalováNáchod
Ing. Petra HypšováLiberec
Alena Hubena
Šárka VinklerováOstrava – Hrabůvka
Jaroslav BačovskýStarovice
Martina Nováková, 10.03.1974Ledce 58
Fyzioterapeut s.r.o., IČO: 04482591Geologická 1218/2c, Hlubočepy, 152 00 Praha
Krasava KolečkováOstrava
Vlastimil KrulMoravské Budějovice
Daniel Příborský
Albert Michael Poplar, 14.12.1969Praha
Martin KlimesPlzen
Ing. Karel KrůpaZašová
Martin PešlUherské Hradiště
Eva NepokojováVýrava
Ing. Alice IskerkováZbečno 154
Mgr. Jana KloudováOlešník
Vladimír Černík DiS.Praha 19
Jaroslav Telecký, 11.03.1970Ústí nad Labem
Jaroslav RálišHradec Králové
Veronika VolfPřepeře
Ing. Daniel BoťchaVráž
Karel LagaKorytná
Mgr. Karel TurekVelké Poříčí
BC. Lada NovotnáNové Město nad Metují
Tereza Dršková MScOstrov
Libor ZedníkDobříš
Miroslav Richter
Zdeněk KoukalDačice
Ludmila ChytilováZlín
JUDr. Denis Mitrovič, 03.10.1979Hradec Králové
Jiří Ohnoutek, 14.12.1973Praha
MUDr. Josef Šorna, 26.09.1953Láz
Šárka Krejčířová
Josef ZavřelSvitavy
Helena Klickova
Michaela Mlčochová, 22.10.1970Olomouc
Zdeněk FrolecKyjov
Bc. Roman HambálekProseč
Mgr Martina JanouškováOSTRAVA, HRABŮVKA
Nataša Náprstková
Ing. Jan HrabaPlzeň
Pavel FreimannPraha 3
Markéta Malecká
Lenka PallanováČeské Budějovice
JUDr. Vojtěch SlówikPraha – Uhříněves
Šárka SynkováTachov
Daniel HájekVýheň
Martin Křivánek, 18.08.1967Jablonec nad Nisou
Ivona ŠolkováVelká Bystřice
Taťána SačkováKarviná-Ráj
Jiří DvořákPraha
Karel Hendrych, 29.07.1982Roztoky
Vladimíra MaďarováSkytaly
Alena Bláhová DiS.Most
Ing. Georgis FasulisOstrava
Markéta ZahorákováSvětlík 18
Mgr. Silvia ŠúrováPraha
Svobodová Jana
Pavlina Pastrnakova
Kateřina HáblováHalenkovice
Jan StanoPardubice – Bílé Předměstí
Alena Šišková, 10.03.1956Olomouc
Marcel Heydusek
Petr Sokolik
Pavel HochmutPraha 4
Jan VejsadaNové Hrady
Zdeněk Valenta, 12.06.1975Ústí nad Labem
Veronika BaldermannováTršice
Václava Svobodová DiSPoděbrady
Ing. Iva AdlerováPraha 3
Pavel AndreánskyKynšperk nad Ohří
Ing. Radovan Chodura, 08.04.1974Praha
Romana Kašparová
Bc. Zdeněk Bečka MBA, 05.10.1978Kroměříž
Lukáš MichálekOstrava
Margita PražákováPlzeň
Jakub SimajchlPraha
Ing. Jan OlchawskiOstrava
Ivo Kucín, 23.09.1962Pouzřany
Ing. Lucie Fochtová, 01.09.1971Ostrava
Miloslav BouškaBrno
Bc. Helena DolejšíJihlava
Petra PrčkováKaznějov
Mgr. Iva ChytilováSpytihněv 259
Roman Saňák DiS.Slavičín
Hana VeseláOstrava-Petřkovice
Jan Hlávko, 21.12.1956
Pavlina Jamin
Petr Zouhar, 17.12.1979Blansko
Petr BachoKrnov
Ing. Jana HuškováBrno
Miroslav DvořákHluboká nad Vltavou
Marie Vojtová, 02.12.1976České Budějovice
Tomas Kulhanek
René JežRožnov pod Radhoštěm
Bc. Daniela HartlováPraha
Alena BorovskáDolní Bečva
SMIS – Sdružení mikrobiologů, imunologů a statistiků, z. s., IČO: 10924221Dlouhá 618/14, 110 00 Praha
Jana VašťákováUherské Hradiště
Bc. Lenka SoukupováSpytihněv
Iveta ChobotováPardubice
Mgr. Hana KubáčkováŘehenice
Petr Švejda
Jindřiška Maňáková, 13.08.1971Brno
Ing. Vladimíra StodolováPolička
Lenka NykličkováPřerov
Sylva Česlarová, 05.08.1959Ostrava Výškovice
Ing. Václav JelínekBenátky nad Jizerou
Jiří Vepřek, 07.01.1973Kolín
Ing. Bohumil KoudeleNové Sedlo
Jiří MěstkaŽelenice
Lukáš JelínekHluboké Mašůvky
Tomáš Fanta, 10.01.1973Praha
Bc. Ivana LónayováSenice 69
Ing. Alfred BaarKopřivnice
Jaroslav LaukoFrantiškovy Lázně
Bronislav Tuček, 12.09.1965Zlobice
Ing. Milan Skýba, 30.08.1966Pardubice
Pavel Novák
Ing. Milan ŘíhaPraha 614 / Liboc
Mia SvobodaPraha
Ing. Michal Slaba, 23.03.1963Písek
Taťána Vroblová
Antonín TrauškePoděbrady
Ing. Marek LimrDlouhá Lhota
Dana Knoppová
Milan ValachFrýdek-Místek
Ing. Jana VondrákováVlašim
MVDr. Jiří Urbánek MBA, 18.07.1972Valašské Meziříčí
Romana ŠubčíkováZborovice
Mgr Klára BeránkováPraha 5 – Zbraslav
Jaroslav VaněčekChrášťovice
Ing. Martina ŠediváDýšina
Martin Hofrichter
Dušan JunekCvrčovice
Jiří Hubálek, 06.10.1973Hnátnice
Jaroslav PacnerRokycany
Petra Rédová Fajmonová BSc., 31.10.1975Brno
Marek HrkalKlimkovice
Jan LevýPraha
Ing. Šárka LojkáskováRožnov pod Radhoštěm
Iva Beranová
Vladimír ČeřovskýSušice
Eva ZahálkováPlzeň – Bolevec
Mgr. Ondřej Svoboda, 13.11.1982Stružnice
Monika MarounkováDolní Podluží
Kateřina PajerováPraha 5
Vladimír Ing.Opatrný
Dominik Rychtařík, 22.01.1980Kly
Martin HniličkaOřechov
Mgr. Ivo Švajner, 16.04.1964Kladno
Jan NeckarŽlutice
Kamila Stejskalová
Jana ZajíčkováČeské Libchavy
Aleš Mgr.Lenfeld
Jiřna VolfováTrutnov
Michal SemerákNáchod
Jaromír Šlapák DiS.Plzeň
Marcel AntonickýPodolí
Květa ŽákováČáslav
Světlana UldrichováPraha
Ing. Petr JohnLiberec
Ing. Marika MockováPraha
Lucie Nermuťová
Daniela MejtováČeské Budějovice
Karin ŠustkováTřemošná
Pavel Zamazal
Ing. Jitka SchneiderováÚjezd u Tišnova
Ing. Petr ŽežulkaDubí
Jan Górny, 29.08.1986Fryčovice
Gabriela SváčkováPraha
Petra SlováčkováStudénka
Martina LahvičkováPopovice
Tomáš Polanecký Praha 4
Eva JandováOlomouc 9
Denisa Bc.Urbanová
Adam KotrbaČechočovice
Marta VnenkováOstrava
Jitka VeitsováSloup v Čechách
Anna Gondeková, 29.08.1948Ústí nad Labem
Zuzana Houšková
Miroslava Lamačová
Radmila TenglerováChuchelná
Dana ŠimanovskáMimoň
Ing. Radek MyšákRychnov nad Kněžnou
Zdeněk Mateička
Petr SrbaHorní Beřkovice
Josef AdamChrudim
Multicraft Group SE, IČO: 05336636Klímkova 1958/10, 710 00 Ostrava
Iveta SukanáPraha 8
Ing. Blanka NovotnáKrálův Dvůr
Hana VolínováPlzeň
Soňa KovářováIvanovice na Hané
Ivana KovářováHorní Dubenky
Tamara HanzlíčkováVyšší Brod
Iveta Kráčmarová
Ján IvankoČeské Budějovice
Luděk KřížekPraha
Ivana Danielova
Ing. Petr TvrzChomutov
František KošárekZubří
Petr LinkaMost
Luboš KoláčekKostelec
Libor TichýČeské Budějovice
Bc Pavel PodmanickýChomutov
Jiri Janda
Jan JežekMiletín
Tomas Gala
JUDr. Květa BudínováMikulov
Mgr Zdeněk MoštěkUherský Brod
Ludmila ĎurnekováCheb
Mgr. Iveta HaasováÚstí nad Labem
Monika Kořístková DiS., 07.01.1980Hranice IV -Drahotuše
Martin Šilha, 01.02.1977Písek
Bohumil HumpolíkPřísnotice
Miroslav Kubů
Bc. Marcel StanovskýPraha 6
Ing. Jan DoležalPřeštice
Ing. Dalibor MichálekTěrlicko
Bc. Petra JanečkováJPříbram
Bc. Eva Stulíková
Pavel SmekalOlomouc
Petr weigelOlomouc
Eva Švecová
Vojtěch PudilKostelec
Milan MichnaFrýdlant nad Ostravicí
Tomáš NavrátilDomaželice
Ing. Blahomír SkoupýTišnov
Martina RůžičkováRadkovice u Hrotovic
Luděk GregušBeroun
Marie DoležalováRadostín n. Oslavou
Petra ŠálkováOleksovice
MUDr. Patrik Fiala, 13.01.1994Hradec Králové
Aleš UrbanČeská Lípa
Bc. Vladan Jakub ValouchLetovice
Josef Cigánek
Ing. Petr Balada, 28.02.1965Kroměříž
Pavera Libor
Ing. Aleš SvobodaLiberec
Miroslav KubůPelhřimov
Lucie ZahradníkováVrané nad Vltavou
Martin BrabenecOstrava Muglinov
Olga VránováKanice 67
Klára Beránková
Martina Novotna
Hana JílkováStaříč
Martin Motrinec
Andrea StreicherováCheb
Karel HráchRokycany
Petr HrudaBoskovice
Marta JanouškováModlany
Dana Lawrowská
MUDr. Marek Zeman, 18.05.1964Praha
Ing. Jiří GreifKolín
Alena ŠarochováJeřmanice
Linda MalenovskáJesenice
Jana DomanskaHavířov
Mgr. Danuše BambulováPanenská Rozsíčka
MUDr. Jitka VelhartickáToužim
Milan HanzákHřebeč
Petr PokornýPraha
Ivana DoleželováKroměříž
Ing. Martin KodedaBruntál
David HloušekNáchod
Hana Pilarčíková
Hana Míková DiS.Borotín
Tomáš HanušValtěřice
Radka KalvodováÚstí nad Labem
Veronika ŠaradínováNěmčice 125
Jan ŠiškaOlomouc
Miroslav KlenkaMariánské Lázně
Markéta SchauerováLiberec
Helena SpendlerováZlín – Malenovice
Jiří HaasTrutnov
Věra BurešováTábor
Marie PoděbradskáJičín
Ivana VodrážkováPraha
Vlasta VránováProstějov
Pavlina Vlckova Dis.Usti nad Labem
Kateřina JašováDomažlice
Bc. Radka JežkováHradec Králové
Mgr. Jana LangerováPraha
Radomír GallaOstrava
Ing Ladislav KráčmarUničov
Vladimír DuštírBenátky nad Jizerou
Ing. Šimon Zatloukal, 19.10.1995Přerov
Kropáčková Irena
Marie BoledovicovaVyšší Brod
Dana KnoppováVejprty
Mgr. Jiří MusilPraha 5
Pečenková Jana
Zdeněk MolcarPlzeň
Bc. Irena MahrováOlomouc
Romana AlbrechtováVětrušice
Stanislava ŠediváÚpice
Ing. Břetislav DuchKarviná
Alena Šmejcovákolín
Jaroslav HolecLiberec
Radko FabiánČervený Kostelec
Jiri HaladaPlav
Radka GrežováVelké Poříčí
Pavel VarmužaMutěnice
Kateřina Přibylová
Kateřina PřibylováKroměříž
Martin Polívka, 15.01.1964Hluboká nad Vltavou
Radek Jaroměřský
Bc Ing Stanislav KrejčiříkHluk
Ivan MarekOlomouc
Ing. Petr MikeskaŠumperk
Agroland, spol. s.r.o., IČO: 49609378Svobody 559/19, 747 28 Štěpánkovice
Radek HladkýMartiněves
David MusilPraha 6
Jan LahvickaPopovice 106,68604 Uh.Hradiste
Petr Arbet
Daniela OrlickáDobříš
Valter Kocur
Monika DančákováPetřvald
Tomáš OdstrčilNymburk
Eva Červinková
Jana WinklerováKrnov
Daniel HrušťákFrýdek-Místek
Ing. Tomáš FenclKladno
Eva PeškováLitoměřice
PharmDr. Helena ReissováKralupy nad Vltavou
Zelinger Plast s.r.o., IČO: 60750774č.p. 421, 763 02 Tečovice
Alena HavrdováČeské Budějovice
Radomír FigallaStudénka
Ladislav Hlava, 10.10.1982Praha
Michal Uhrinec
Petr BabičkaGolčův Jeníkov
Marie KřížováBrno
Martin Šára
Mgr. Petra RyšaváStonařov
Ing. Marek WicherekFrýdek-Místek
Ing.Bc. Ivan Noveský, 03.08.1953Praha
Ing. Ján ValentínyPardubice
Petr JakoubekHronov
Hedvika NěmcováLitvínovice
PaedDr Josef VodaVitín
Zdeněk ČernockýZlín
Mgr. Iveta Kubica Magnusková, 08.11.1982Čeladná
Libor VojtíšekLiberec 15
Ing. Irena ZikmundováPlzeň
Milan FischerKaplice
Pavel ŠrenkModřice
Miroslav ProcházkaKralovice
Michal Ditrich
Martina ŠtěrbováRaškovice
Hana ŠtěrbováBrno
Jiří BednářDolní Rychnov
Mgr. Vladimír Mrkvička, 23.01.1975Praha
Jiří PlocekPraha
Libuše PekárkováMikulovice
Olga HoloubkováPetrohrad
Milan Frey
Finelli Andrea
Hana ŠottlováMutěnice
Jan PernerBřezová U Sokolova
Sylvie VlachovičováTřinec
Jana ŠmídováNový Bor
Bc. Vladimíra SpálenkováÚstí nad Labem
Ing. Olga TomečkováPraha
Zánová Dana
Frantisek ToulaCercany
Ing. Boris Fiala, 12.11.1953Louny
Václav KaslMariánské Lázně
Ing. Martina TomiškováPardubice
Jana Melková BBAPraha
Bc. Josef JežekUherské Hradiště
Mgr Jaroslav ŠimčíkBobrovníky
Ing. Tomáš BenešOlomouc
Ing. Tomáš LinhartPraha
Ladislav FaltaVamberk
Roman BöhmJihlava
Ing. Jindřich szabóLiběchov
Ing Zuzana CapkovaSobeslav
Ing. Aleš KapitánMALÉ PŘÍTOČNO
Pavel PravdaO-Svinov
Dana Daniela MasojídkováÚsti nad Labem
Veronika KrčováProstějov
Alexandr PraksinPraha 5
Václav HamplKarlovy Vary
Jaromír Šlapák
Jana Dudova
Bc. Vladimír HolišHodonín
Ing Marcela LorencováMoravecké Pavlovice
Gabriela Vrtalová
Ing. Dana SapákováPraha 6
Ing. Jan KratochvílChvojenec
Petr SlováčekŽatec
Ing Vladimír SaifrHorni Babákov
Stanislav PírekTábor
Marek Vladimír, 04.08.1961Dlouhá Třebová
Ing. Jan NovákNová Včelnice
Michal ŠedaTelč
Iva Zahradníková
Jana SirůčkováČeská Lípa
Aleš Anton, 24.06.1960Choceň
Josef UhlíkBojkovice
Marek Motalík
Paed.Dr. Marie DvořákováPraha
Yvona RohováChomutov
MUDr. Hana Zelená, 16.09.1969Ostrava
Ing. Lydie DrobnáHlučín
Daniel Šváb
Daniela MatlákováKarlovy Vary 7
Jaroslav Červenka, 11.04.1978Těrlicko
Lenka Čechová DiS.Vojkovice
Jiří ČihákBřezolupy
Mgr Helena ChotěborskáČernčice
Ing. Zdeněk ŠedivýÚpice
Petr Kindl
Helena ProcházkováRejšice
Hana ŠimkováDolní Domaslavice
Zdeňka BártkováZnojmo
Petr Jonák, 29.05.1977Kersko
Jiří Krejčíř
Pavel ManákTeplice
Pavel FrýdlPlzeň
Karol BöhmPraha 3
Jaromír KavkaUherské Hradiště – Jarošov
Mgr. Noemi IlczyszynováPraha 4
Jakub Svoboda
Marta JiralováChrudim
Alena KotlikováTřešť
Radek KošatkaZlín 4
MUDr. Jaroslava MichálkováSeč
Radek PůdaOpava
Vladimír Brožek, 29.12.1958Most
Bc. Marie BůžkováKladno
Weigel Petr
Ing Jaroslav MachČeské Budějovice
Vladimír ZajíčekČeské Libchavy
Bc. Jan LevýPraha
Dana BaumováVšeruby
Radka RosákováNový Bor
Natalie Moudrá
Mgr. Iva DvořákováHradec Králové
Jitka HavlíkováTrutnov
Ivana Kordulíková
František OuporChodov
Bc. Jana Ludvíková
Simona SvobodováLiberec
Pavel UrbánekRychnov nad Kněžnou
Martin StranskyChlumec
Eliška VévodováVyškov
Jana MorozováPerštejn
David SekeraTřebenice
Bohuslav FučíkBystřice nad Pernštejnem
Milan Ing.Pišl
Ing. Daniela FremuntováPsáry
Marian MistrikSázava
Vladimira Jancova
Ing. Jana SlovíkováPřerov
Vaclav Hadrava
Ing. Kateřina KučerováTišice
Damián HejdaRakovník
Petr Karas
Jitka KrálováPraha 1
Bc. Radka KozákováValašské Meziříčí
Ing. Tomáš Balvín, 19.03.1974Praha
Petr NovotnýNeratovice
Renata Jankovcová
Ing. Kamil BuriánekPlzeň
Bc. Patricia BukovčanováLouňovice
Marie MaříkováKadaň
Irina JiroutováPraha
Iveta MichálkováNespeky
Jitka Stranska
Vít VeseleňákBohumín
Jana Dvořáková DiS.Litoměřice
Jaromír KvasnicaBludov
Martin CiencialaDolní Lutyně
Mgr Barbora FoltýnováDolní Roveň
Karel NuhlíčekZlín
Petr SvatoňNový Bydžov
Mgr. Richard Matiašek, 01.03.1982Ústí nad Labem
Petr ŠtěrbaOstrava
prof. Ing. Ivan Vágner CSc., MBABrno
Tomáš KrpataDolní Roveň – Horní Roveň
Bc. Gabriela JochováNáchod
Zlatuše PazourkováFrantiškovy Lázně
Josef ThámTýnec nad Sázavou
Luboš VondrákPřímělkov 56, 588 22 Brtnice
Božena BurdováPraha 10
Ing. Ladislav ŠkraňkaBrno
Ing. Karel ToušekÚstí nad Labem
Ing. Tomáš LuzarOpava
Ing. Roman SloupPrikosice
Dana ŠtefečkováVelké Losiny
Jan JenčíkPlzeň
MUDr. Radmila Koděro
Ctirad PaumerPátek u Poděbrad
Bc. Jana BáčováBechlín
Právo Respekt Odbornost, IČO: 17085438Povltavská 829/36a, 171 00 Praha
Ing. Vanda PolívkováČeské Budějovice
Oldřich Kladňák
Mgr. Eva SvárovskáOstrava
Ing. Milena PekařováTurnov
Ing. Michaela VirágováOstrava
dottore magistrale Jana HanakovaFulnek
Petr KubinPraha 6
Břetislav RyklMladá Boleslav
Josef Voda
Helena Soukupová
Martin JungerNekmíř
Mgr. Lenka Trkalová, 19.10.1979Praha
Petr Hampl, 11.03.1980Chlumčany
Zdeňka Bouřilová, 24.09.1966Káraný
Pavla LončikovaFrýdlant nad Ostravicí Lubno
Naděžda Schmidtová
Marcel DušekNechanice
Ing. Jan LažekPraha 4
Kamila Černá
Olga Juračková
Ing. Oto KulhánekPlzeň
Ing. Karel PoláčekBrušperk
Zdenka KodysovaTřešť
Miroslava EberlováPlzeň
Pavel VávraPraha
Petr ŠtěpánOlomouc
Jana PospíchalováZlatniky-Hodkovice
Vanda VetešníkováPraha 13
Jitka HorňákováPraha
Jiri Sovapraha
Renata Horová, 05.04.1964Horní Planá
Jana JanoutováJílové
Markéta Valeš
Josef HeroutKladno
Ing. Václav RůžičkaNejdek
Ing. Petra SikorováČeský Těšín
Roman BurkertBrno
Ondřej KlimšaMachov
JUDr. Vladimír ŠoralPraha
Ing. Bc. Jana KohlertováLitoměřice
Jiří ŠtanclHradec Králové
Jaroslava VláškováLibenice
Dagmar VolnáNový Jičín
Jana RujbrováBrno
Gabriela SchonbauerovaTeplice
Václav DvořákPraha
Bc Michaela MrázkováSlavkov pod Hostýnem
Monika MikšovskáDobřany
Marta Gajdošová SaparováMěsto Libavá
Svatava KuchařováJemnice
Ing. David PetrášZlín – Malenovice
Marie SwárovskáSmržovka
Ivana NavratilovaTrpin
Miroslav KošinaRychnov nad Kněžnou
Jana Barvikova
Eva EdlerRudník u Vrchlabí
Ing. Iveta Angela Kyriánová Ph.D.Mělník
Daniel Nyplbrodce
Pavel DaněkZborovice
Jaroslav ZandalVysokov
Elena PodhorcováTlučná
Bc. Lenka KladňákováHutisko Solanec
Radek Krenkel, 14.07.1971Františkovy Lázně
Mgr Viktor JelinekHorka nad Moravou
Ing. Zdeněk ŠtorekHrušová 61
Ing. Lenka ČmejlováBořanovice
Dagmar MisiorzováŠumperk
Ivana VondráčkováUhlířské Janovice
Ing. Václav SkuplíkOpava – Suché Lazce
Martin Veselý
Ing. Veronika PodhajeckaPraha
Anna KafkováStrakonice
Lenka JuricováFrýdek-Místek
Ing Olga SmečkováBrno
Naděžda ŠourkováOpatovice nad Labem
Věra ŠertlerováPrachatice
Mgr. Lucie ZahradníčkováLibochovice
Bc. Ladislav MalýJeseník
Lada KucínováHovorany
Robert SechovecDěčín
František LangOsek
Radka PauliovaHoršovský Týn
Petr ZuzánekOstrava
Jolana CibulcováLysá nad Labem
Petr Urbášek
Ing Milana KožíškováBystřice u Benešova
Ing. Marcela Machková NovotnáJihlava
Monika MiklíkováPřerov
Ivana DaďourkováLiberec
Blanka KotkováRudolfov
Ivana Dolezelova
Andrea PenazSedletín
Miroslav VeitKostomlaty nad labem Rozkoš 23
Ing Čestmír KonečnýStaříč
Petr MaršálekIvaň
Pavel Aron
Stanislava VolfováTrutnov
Ing. Zbyněk AndrýsekNapajedla
David Pokorný, 31.07.1959Praha 1
Ing. Martin KrátkýMladá Boleslav
Ilona KohoutováSoběslav
Pavel BenešVelké Albrechtice
MUDr. Pavel JeremiášPlzeň
Martina Horakova
Karel Lorenz, 20.05.1905Žlutice
Irena Kvizova
Vladimír Ustyanovič, 08.05.1959Čeladná
Mgr Hana kawakamiPraha 6
Hana Městková
Ing. Jan ŠlechtaČeská Lípa
Mgr. Lenka SimandlováBrno
Michal JungrPraha 1
Zuzana ŠenkováPraha
Mgr. Marta FerenčíkováOstrava
Mgr. Daniel KaczmarczykČeský Těšín
Bc. Yvona ŠkurkováOlomouc
Ing Dana MišejkováPraha 912
Martina Ruzickova
Petr FormánekUhonice
Václav Filipovský
Eva SchriederováHradec Králové
Ludmila PapouškováGolčův Jeníkov
Zuzana GeilerováPraha
Jaroslav Hrnčář, 12.09.1979Rovensko pod Troskami
Jana VopařilováVysoké Mýto
Marek DvorskýNáchod
Pavel AdámekHukvaldy
Bc Michael JandaChomutov 4
MVDr. Lenka SalomonŠtíhlice
Petra MazancováPolice nad Metují
Radmila ŠnyrychováLoučka
Ing. Lubomír Zelinger, 22.02.1956Javorník č.210
Adela Zizkova, 22.05.1995Teplice
Šárka MacurováBohumín
Marek BalounVelké Bílovice
Bernard Šíma
Tomáš GrabovskýOldřišov
Mgr. Eva Pyrtová
Eva BotkováOlomouc
Leona GrimováKarviná 8
Radim ŽambochBrno
Ing. Lukáš RatajŠtěpánkovice
Milan Vecerka
Ing. Viktor ZávodníkBrno
Ing. Marcel Heydušek, 02.11.1965Červené Pečky
Vladimíra Horňáková
Miroslav SmržChřibská
MUDr. Radomír RůžičkaTábor
Michal JelínekNeratovice
Pavel KainrathBakov nad Jizerou
Václav SvěrákHlubany 33 Podbořany 44101
Jan ŠubrtTřebenice
Zdeněk MisarBačetín
Jiří Brus RNDr.Kopřivnice
Dana VondruškováLidice
Pospíšilová Dagmar
Lisa Nosková DiS.Praha 3
Libuše Píclová, 09.03.1961Plzeň
Mgr. Hana Krumlová Ph.D.Šlapanice
Vlastimil PavelekKrnov
Jiřina HennlichováChomutov
František KonečnýTábor
Broňa KvasnicováBludov
Štěpán StříbrnýHarrachov
Libuše RezkováSuchá Loz
Petr ZíkaBřeznice
Blanka HelclováVarnsdorf
Zdenka MachalovaHolešov
Ing. Josef KnapČelákovice
Radek TkačíkOpava
Vachtová Alena
Petra Holzhammerová
Ing Radka VaníkováStarý plzenec
Halka Dobrovolná
Bohumír StehlíkBřezina
Mgr. Eva Chodurová, 19.06.1975Praha
JUDr. Petr Vacek, 23.08.1964Praha 6
Lucie OlejníkováHodslavice
Jaroslav MarečekĎáblice
Bc. Tomáš SklenářChropyně
Bc. Richard Funda, 08.02.1971Most
Ivana RadvanovskáHradec Králové
Pavel ČížekOstrov u Bezdružic
RNDr. Lada KouklikovaNupaky
Pavel TkačíkČeská Lípa
Miloslava VáchalováTrhanov
Ing. Matěj Drbohlav, 16.02.1992Karlovy Vary
Dana HájkováŽatčany
Vlastimil Pospíchalzlatníky-Hodkovice
Alena Sekova, 28.01.1965Kolovraty
Bc. Bohuslava Heinrichová
Milan Hrčka, 05.11.1979Čáslav
Václav NorekKarlovy Vary
HT Kovo Chrudim S.R., IČO: 27498620č.p. 16, 538 34 Rosice
Jana HrůzováBrno
Bc. Matyáš BursaPraha
Gabriela KynclováStrašnice
Pavel Lukas, 20.01.1985Liběšice
Šárka Dušková, 06.03.1971Ústí nad Labem
Václav Henzl
Lucie ZajíčkováČeské Libchavy
Petr Polák, 17.05.1971Hradec Králové
Luboš PažoutDolní Bousov
Věra Hanzelová
Josef KrejčaVelim
David Palička
Věra NovotnáNeratovice
Melánie BulováJesenice u Prahy
Jaroslava Dobrkovská DiS.Bobnice
Věra Fischerová
Kateřina Levá FoldováKunějovice
Petr Nešpor, 19.07.1969Lednice na Moravě
Klára LužováLovčice
Jaroslav ŠpiclPraha 5
Marie VajsarováKondrac 112
Iva Vondráková, 28.01.1973Polná
Lukáš Brych
Antonin ČermákJihlava
Jarmila Fošumová
Anastázie Ciepielová
Ivan ŠvábRadoškov
Pavel VeselýBlansko
Šárka Killarová
Karel PateraBílina
Ing Jan BlahníkVelká Hleďsebe
Jan Bělský
Bc. Marián OlejPraha
Martin Ježek, 15.07.1976Liberec
Petr ChejlavaPLZEŇ – KŘIMICE
Karla Sedláková
Mgr. Zuzana ValáškováPraha
Dana KoníčkováVlcnov
Martin KrálOstrava
Mgr. Jana MatušíkováPraksice
Ladislav NěmecLitvínovice
Eva BosákováTeplice
Petra Kulykowcová
Mgr. Kateřina Poživilová, 21.10.1961Bílá Třemešná
Klára BartákováKamenice u Jihlavy
Jana RýznarováPostřelmov
Jindřich Patka
Jiří VávraVeliš
Adéla Žižková, 22.05.1995Teplice
Pavel TakáčKunětice
Škapa Stanislav
Milan Dominik ŠimčákKrnov
Miloslav Cerny
Petra Pařízková DiSPardubice
MVDr. Jiří BambulaPanenská Rozsíčka
Ing. Libor Táborský MBA, 08.12.1962Liberec
Jaroslav BlažekKadaň
Bernard KulasPraha10
Alena BílkováDolní Bojanovice
Bronislav TučekZlobice
Petr KundrataPostřelmov
Ludmila BednářováPolička
Ing. Herbert Heissler, 15.10.1974Kly
Miriam Štolcová
Rada Zbyněk
Luboš VlkRadonice
Ing. Dagmar MixanováLestkov
Němec Miloš
RNDr. Petr Šimek CSc., 10.04.1960České Budějovice
Roman Chomat
Marek BřuskaOstrava
Bc. Ivana VaníkováHrádek u Rokycan
Ivana ŽákováOstrava
Ing. Romana KašparováMělník
Petr HoisDěčín
Ing. Petr Gocal –Trojanovice
Eva Krestová
Bc. Šárka ŠmídováUvalno
Jan Kulla
Petr John
Kateřina Valešová
Miroslav LiškaPostoloprty
Jiří KruntorádHavlíčkův Brod
Bc. Kateřina NovákováChrudim
Martin PtáčekHrabisin
Alena JeddiTýn nad Vltavou
Jindřich VotýpkaVětřní
Jana Lipovska
Marta Žejglicová
Spálenková Vladimíra
Jindra KrálováPraha 3
Kateřina Mastná SchrottováKřelov
Milan DanielChrudim
Lidie ŠťastnáKlášterec nad Ohří
Pavel HloušekBystřice nad Pernštejnem
Miroslav Telecký, 07.05.1997Ústí nad Labem
Simona Danková, 02.04.1968Kroměříž
Mgr. Miloslava KubíkováHrušovany nad Jevišovkou
Ing. Vanda RajnochováLanžhot
Milena BogdalkovaBrno
Miroslav KratochvilChomutov
Jan Machálek, 25.05.1980Brno
Václav PánekKáraný
Jiří BočekBiskupice
Soňa KlemšováHradec Králové
Ing Zuzana BeranováOlomouc
Romana Glen
Libor Horák, 27.01.1971Rumburk
Jana LáznickáBrno
Andrea ŠkodováKrálův Dvůt
Mgr. Irena ProcházkováPraha 10
Pochylá Zdeňka
Kamil PolešovskýKyjov
Alexandr Čajka
Renata ŠkopkováČeské Budějovice
Petr ČápPacov
Martina Vančurová R.N.Hradec Králové, Náchod
Ivana KrylováMohelnice
Miroslava Lukešová
Ing. Tomáš VodákRtyně v Podkrkonoší
Ing. Jiří Ohnoutek, 14.12.1973Praha
Lydie MaláCheb
Alice DvořákováBrno
Zděnka MichálkováTeplice
Radek SvobodaCitonice
Martin GondekOrlová – Poruba
Jiří PavelPraha 9
Bronislaw Pilch
Miroslav Farný
Vlašic Jan
Ivana SchlagelovaStará Boleslav
Miloslav Černý
Miroslav VašíčekHazlov
Vojtěch ČandaPlzeň
Jiří SmetákRokycany
Petr SýkoraBarchov
Stanislav ŠkapaFrýdek – Místek
Ing. Šárka KorbováKroměříž
Richard Ullmann, 27.10.1960Kadaň
Renata ŠedovaKostelec nad Labem
Robert Izak, 10.06.1964Praha
Libor SlavíkJince
Tomáš PolaneckýPraha 4
Petr Krejčík, 30.11.1957Filištínská 19, Chrudim 1
Petr KošinaTábor
Ing. Vladimír BoříkSychrov
Mgr. Lubomíra ŠeďováMilotice
MUDr. Miriam CharvátováBabice u Říčan
Václav HorejsekHalouny, Svinaře
Dana KrečmerováZádub-Závišín, část Zádub 91
Štěpánka KapínováMladý Smolivec
David HarwalíkÚstí nad Labem
Iveta MusilováČeská Skalice
Adam ČuřínVlašim
Jiří ChlebíkOstrava Poruba
Zuzana SedlákováPraha 22 Uhříněves
Jan KupecMnichovo Hradiště
Ivana LandováLiberec
Ing. Petr NěmecHradec Králové
Hana Veselá VeselaOstrava 29
Simona BalánováLibenice
Hana ČechováKroměříž
Tomáš ČechovskýSázava
Vladislav Benda
Ing. Robert GogelaBrno
Lenka MaláJeseník
Zbyšek Ing.Studecký
Adela Svobodova, 24.06.1980Zlín
David ValachVrbno pod Pradědem
Dalibor HanušRožnov pod Radhoštěm
Nikola NetolickáPardubice
ATAX servis s.r.o., IČO: 04982860Prvního pluku 347/12a, 186 00 Praha 8
Ing. Zdeněk HorniačekMokrá-Horákov
Ladislav LokajBrno
Mgr. Monika SoučkováLiberec
Jiří Gabriel HaladaČeská Lípa
Ludmila HerrmannováKarviná
Taťjana RýdlováJablonec bad Nisou
Lenka SobiskovaPraha 4
Lenka MatouškováDobrá Voda u Českých Budějovic
Mgr. Radomíra JelínkováVinařice
Petr ProcházkaPraha 4
Jiří Telecký, 16.06.1987Úpohlavy
Jana KoňaříkováRůžďka
Markéta ŠvecováLitomyšl
Ludmila Krivankova
Zdeňka Zatloukalová
Michal JedličkaPraha 5
Libor Hřivnáč, 12.11.1959Opava
Vera CermakovaLine-Sulkov
Tomáš KučeraHradec Králové
Jarmila MaidlováDolany
Ing Jaroslav ČajkaStrupčice
Zdislava NovotnáSvětice
Jaroslav Červenka
Zdeňka Batíková
Andrea Barošová
Macakova Iveta
Lubomír ŠenkDlouhá Loučka
Pan Dan Rittich
Mgr. Jana Kofrov?Bakov nad Jizerou
Robert FialaPlzen
Mgr. Lena KobylákováPraha 8
Miloslav VitásekPrakšice
Jana BočkováPihel
Ing. Zdeněk Sadecky Ph.D.Zbilidy
Ivana PeškováStrunkovice nad Blanicí
Václav SoukupVilémov
Miloslava ŠestákováStatenice
Ing. Petr GemrothJablunkov
Marta SulíkováBudišov nad Budišovkou
Ing. Jan AmbróšBrodek u Konice
Miroslav Pospíšil
Ing. Petra NápravníkováLiberec
Tomáš Sivok, 17.02.1994Jablonec nad Nisou
Markéta Čepelíková, 10.06.1978Praha 13
Radim ValovyOrlova
Dalibor Bílý, 13.05.1975Bruzovice
Daniel Jobb
Jaromír VeverkaOdřepsy u Poděbrad
Hana Krupšovástráž pod ralskem
Kvetoslava VavrinovaBrno
František Tříska
Hana HylmarováLiberec
Ilona BrzakovaMarkvartice
Margita Pražáková
Ing. et Bc. Květuše Krčmářová DiS.Ústí nad Labem
Karel MocPraha 7
MVDr. Vladimíra HrňováJablonné v Podještědí
Jan SvobodaZavisice
Václav Josef ČervenýLiberec 30
Karel Chromý, 22.01.1962České Budějovice
Mgr. Ester Vivien NajdekováOlomouc
Mgr. Lada ČervenkováTěrlicko
Eva BurjánkováLiberec 6
Ing. Libor MiklendaOstrava
PaedDr. Jaromír ChalupskýPraha
Miroslav PezlOsvračín
Marek GajdošíkMníšek pod Brdy
Ivana Ing.Hamplová
Michal RyšavýStonařov
Garden Studio, s.r.o., IČO: 60698454U zoologické zahrady 212/2, 635 00 Brno
Monika Šefránková
Renata VlkováRadonice
Nielsen Legal, advokátní kancelář, s.r.o., IČO: 24793345Dlouhá 618/14, 110 00 Praha
Zdeněk PiškuleNeratovice
Bc Adam Hanka MScPraha 6
Maňák Jaroslav
Miroslav ProkopPolná
Ing. Jan JelínekHustopeče
Jaroslav HavrdaŠumperk
ing.arch. Petr MalošekHodonín
Ing. Monika VévodováVyškov-Hamiltony
Josef RubínPraha 9
Vladan PěnkavaVelké Losiny
Radovan ŠlechtaHolešov
Jarmila Jandová
Vlasta VidmanováPraha 4
Mgr. Marie Linhartováp. Velká Losenice
Petr MahelHradec Králové
G&B Synergy s.r.o., IČO: 03421112Masarykova 660, 251 69 Velké Popovice
Mgr Hana VodičkováVysoké nad Jizerou – Sklenařice
Ing. Radim ŠoralPraha
Drahomíra Valešová, 21.05.1956Úpice
Markéta GroschaftováBojkovice
Alena HanzákováHřebeč
Petr Urban
Dipl.um. Kateřina ŠpičkováLešany
MUDr. Michaela ŠimkováČeské budejovice
Ing. Ivo Horák, 14.03.1980Oslavany
Karel ToušekÚstí nad Labem
Lenka ŠvadlenkováDašice
Mgr. Marie WittichováBrno
Ing. Jana FabigováHustopeče
Kateřina KazilovskaLázně Bohdaneč
Jiří SekeraChocen
Věra HaasováTrutnov
Čeněk ČervenkaSokolov
Ing. Ivana SchlägelováBrandýs nad Labem – Stará Boleslav
Bohumil Ing.Paseka
Petra VeitováKostomlaty nad Labem
Aleš GricPlzeň
Ilona Andonova
Ing. Pavel Hála, 29.04.1966Dubňany
Ing Jiří ŠmikmátorBrno
Pavel NavrátilPlzeň
Stanislav Filip
Mgr. Věra BočkováDolní Stakory
Ing. Magdalena MartiniStonařov
Václav OrlíkHradec nad Moravicí
Mgr. Jaroslava FerklováRokycany
Dana SvobodováJinolice
Barbora SojákováZlín
Bronislav Worek
Jiří NehasilČeská Lípa
Miroslav LounekSenice 69
Ida FoitováKolomuty
Alena HirschkornováHovorčovice
Daniela KotuličováKunčice pod Ondrejnikem
Dana KoškováTachov
Hana Kňazovčíková DiS.Ostrava Poruba
Marek Mucha DiS.Ostrava – Poruba
Kateřina StreitováPalkovice
Vendula Bláhová, 02.11.1974Pardubice
Václav ZelinkaKunětice
Ing. Jana SamešováČeský Dub
Sojka JaroslavHrabyně
Tomáš DoskočilStudená
Ing. Petr BielanFrýdek Místek
Zita Natálie LaštůvkováTřebechovice pod Orebem
Jan Procek
Pupíková Soňa, 21.01.1963Frenštát p. Radhoštěm
František Mader
Marie Mahdalová, 11.06.1972Uherský Brod
Ivana JurákováHustopeče
Vladimír TřešňákPraha
Rudo VitkovičPraha 4
Josef Nebřenský
Mgr. Michal Žárský DiS.Kopřivnice
Ing. Miloš MAREKPraha 9
Romana SovovaPraha 9
JUDr. Alena Chmelíková ChmelíkováPraha 7
Hořelková Jarmila
Ludmila BílkováPraha 3
Snizkova Jana
Žaneta IvanovičováLouny
Václav LysKopřivnice
MUDr. Soňa Peková PhD.Pchery
Mgr. Vladislava KrškováBrno
Mgr. Radka ManákováTeplice
Denisa Rystonová BBANehvizdy
Jarmila SiudováKrnov
RNDr. Zuzana Krátká PhD., 17.12.1974Sluhy – p. Mratín
Zdeněk BřeznaČeská Lípa
Petr Dolnicek
Dagmar Musálková
JUDr Richard NovákVelké Němčice
Veronika Lislerová DisSovínky
Vasil IhnátkoLom
Miroslav NěmečekKájov
Ing. Ivo JančíkMěšice
Ivana Štouračová
IMA-materiál pro nábytkový průmysl s.r.o., IČO: 26905540Brzkov 81, 588 13 Polná
Pavel Doležal, 29.08.1970Ústí nad Labem
Dana GiblováBřidličná
Alena MittigováŽďár nad Sázavou
Lenka Masná
Ing. Alena KubováPraha
Ing. Karel BeldaStará Ves nad Ondřejnici
Pavel Kučera, 13.05.1953Hradec Králové
Libor HudákBrno
Renata NývltováMěník 104
Blanka HofmannováDolany
Jitka KrálováDřetovice
Ing. Bc. Josef ŠtolaHluboké Mašůvky
Linda HájkováPraha 1
Daniela NárožníkováPraha 1
Tomáš Telecký, 13.10.1955Svinošice
Vladislav ZemánekPraha
Alena LiškováDobroměřice
Jana PalkovaCheznovice 278
Petr Pišček
Monika VičíkováRoštín
Dagmar VodováVitín
Bc. Helena KadlečíkováMoravany
Michal Sum
Bc Jan VrabecMokrovousy 86
Lucie ZáleskáPraha 4
Bronislav WorekTřinec
Strnadova Vendula
Miroslava VodárkováNapajedla
Šárka KokešováPraha
Ing. Simona HájkováNetřebice
Miloslava Duzbábková MSc.Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Jitka HruškováMnichovo Hradiště
Fyziotherapy s.r.o., IČO: 29196469náměstí Míru 350, 767 01 Kroměříž
Renata MasnicovaVetlá
Radek MandaDoudlevce (Plzeň 3)
Alena VohánkováCítoliby (Louny)
Musilová Marie
Miroslav JelínekZbraslavice
Magdalena Sladkovská
Účto s úsměvem s.r.o, IČO: 07554745Vrobelova 2411/17, 767 01 Kroměříž
Lucie HyskaKvětnice
Alena ŠmejcováKolín
Helena LörinczováPlzeň 26
Jana Marková
Jiří Kučera, 30.08.1960Plzeň
Bc. Jitka TobolkováMoravske Budejovice
Antonín Svoboda
Ing. Jakub BartlPřestavlky
Karla NovotnáOstrava
Pavel JandaPraha 6
MUDr. Martina DvořáčkováJihlava
Pavla LukáškováRoudnice nad Labem
Miroslav ŠvorcTřebívlice
Jan HaasTrutnov
Tomáš PolzerOstrava
Martin Tománek
Miluše VrbkováOstrava
Petr KubíčekPříbram
Mgr. Vladimíra ŽďárkováHradec Králové
Ing Petr ŠrámekŽďár nad Metují 208
JUDr.PhDr.Ing. Jindřich HanzlíčekVyšší Brod
Ing. Kateřina VackováTrubská
Bc. Michal Riško DiS., 11.04.1969Karlovy Vary
Slavomíra Smékalová
Bc. Gabriela VlasákováKladno
Hana Jasekova
Petr DračkaOstrava-Poruba
Jaromíra RusňákováKojetín
Petra MatějkováÚstí nad Labem 11
MUDr. Radan Gocal, 07.12.1966Trojanovice
Iveta HradilováOtrokovice
Marie SvatosovaPraha
Jaroslav VšolekOstrava
Jitka SládkováVrábče
Štefečka Lubomír
Ilona StaráNetřebice
Marcela BačovskáStarovice
Martin PrůšaPoděbrady
Michal UhrinecPopovice
Štěpánka BorčováNová Včelnice
Eva Fajstavrová
Ing. Ivana SoukupováManětín
Bc. Kristýna ZitkováÚstí nad Labem
Zlatuše MusilováKarlovy Vary
Irena RoháčkováŽatec
Ing. Olgq HůlováNýrsko
Zdeněk Misar
Nikol KundratováMutěnice
Bohumír Landa
Pavel SmetkaUherské Hradiště Vésky
Jeřábek Jan
Miroslav Habigerová
Stanislav Kaláb
Miroslav PalkovičŠtíty
Ladislav ChmelíkHačky
Eva PojerováHostěnice
Ing. Martin KoutnýJablonec nad NIsou
Ing. Bc. Aleš SůraPraha 10 – Michle
Alice HaladovaPlav
Kateřina Havlíčková, 09.09.2003Ústí nad Labem
Dana Košková
Jitka SedlákováJihlava
Ing. Pavel Rech Ph.D.Roznov pod Radhostem
Michal BurešKohoutov
MUDr. Vladimír ChoduraDobrá Voda u Českých Budějovic
Bc. Miroslav Krajcigr DiS.Ledeč nad Sázavou
Ing. Radka ChodurováDobrá Voda u Českých Budějovic
Petra PlankováOstrava
Mgr. Libuše KobylkováRaškovice
Danuta OwczarzyováKarviná
Jaroslav Telecký, 11.03.1970Brno
Radek Trávník
Ing. Katarína HanzlikovaKvětnice (okr. Praha-východ)
Vladimír LučanKroměříž
Helena VorlíkováPraha 9
Zdeněk BoškoPříbram
Daniel Bušta, 30.07.1970Benecko
JUDr. Ing. Šárka Krejčířová Ph.D.Kroměříž
Petr ŠčevkoBrno
JUDr. Vladimír ŠoralPraha 6
Zdeněk VacekHorní Jelení
Renáta SrbováHorní Beřkovice
Ing. Tomáš JandaHoroměřice
Roman Jakoubek
Bc. Jiřina VojtováTlučná
MgA. Erika PlickováČervený Újezd
Mišákov s.r.o., IČO: 04198433Nad Školou 1408, 463 11 Liberec
Eva VozničkováŠumperk
Renata Mikelova
Ing. Olga NetolickáVyškov
Jaroslav BrtníkTřešť
Petr Miškovský Bc.Karlovy Vary
Petr Viktorýn, 02.12.1970Ostrava Lhotka
Anna DuffkováDomažlice
Martin HorákChrudim
Radek Jurníček, 10.12.1961Šlapanice
Ing. Michal FialaKutná hora
Sarka Korbova
Mgr. Lucie DvořákováPopovice/Rataje
Zdeněk Čadek, 07.08.1967Poděbrady
Soňa KrocováHoloubkov
Petr BernyJicin
Pavla StaňkováOlomouc
Vladimír Tr?chlyMladý Smolivec
Ilona KrunčíkováNáchod
Radislav ŠimoníkČížkovice
Jitka ZahrádkováPraha 9
Zdeněk Absolon
Ing. Věra Burkotová Horáková, 17.02.1975Frýdek-Místek
Marketa DolénkováTyn nad Vltavou
Dršková Tereza
Ing. Eva VaňkováManětín
Milan Gluch
Pavel KonopDomažlice
Ing. Jitka MazuchováMalý Újezd 103
Kateřina PalkovičováŠtíty
Jan Kořístka, 21.07.1974Hranice IV – Drahotuše
Jiřina MužíkováPraha 2
Škapa Martin
Englerová Jana
Jaromír Šmíd
Jiří ČervenýKutná hora
Renata ŠroufekováTřebíč – Nové Dvory
Miloslav TřešňákMost
Vladimír DaněkGolčův Jeníkov
Tomáš DvořákČelákovice
JUDr. Petr RašplPraha 6
Marián SoukupMost
Jež PetrLetovice
Kmecova Vitezslava
Václav Salcburger
Miloslava ZelenkovaDolní Bělá
Martin NovotnýTurnov
Jaromír ŠmídPardubice
Zdeňka MachalováHolešov
Plot Miroslav
Ing. David Buchtela Ph.D.Praha 4
Bc. Radomír IpriOpava
Tomáš PrachařHluk
Jitka Váňová
prof. Dr. Ing. Jaroslav SojkaHrabyně
Kateřina GernešováVelká Hleďsebe
Markéta Křížová DiSBílkov
Simona KoudelkovaOlomouc
Milan PoislLitovel
Václav BártaBrno
Ing. Martin VoborníkHavlíčkův Brod
Ondřej SičákJaroměř
Lara VajrychováPraha 5
Georgi ČolakovBrno
Mgr. Šárka VlasanáOstrava
Alan Arnolt
Iveta KalábkováMokrá-Horákov
Jindřich PittnerBoleboř
Ing. Petr PeteleVižina
Ing. Bedřich Kohout, 16.01.1948Praha 7
Hornakova Dagmar
Kateřina Skuhrová Bc.Praha 10
Kateřina HolečkováDolní Bousov
Cepelikova Marketa
Iva Podlešáková DiSČeský Krumlov
Jakub KalenskýHradec Králové
Jindřich Gavenda DiS.Rychyvald
Mgr. Naděžda HladišováHlučín
Bc. Lenka Adamová, 08.05.1973Vrané nad Vltavou
Ivana ŠilingrováPřeštice
Alexandra KovaříkováJílové u Prahy Radlík
Jan TurekStříbro
Jana Snížková, 13.07.1963Říčany
Lenka GernesovaVelká Hleďsebe
Tamara Hanzlíčková
Mgr. Alena ŠírováJilemnice
Mgr. Renáta Vesecká, 09.03.1973Příbram – Příbram I
Ing. Pavel FremuntPsáry
Radim Leb, 12.02.1973Kly
Ivo VondrákVlašim
Jiří Kozelský
Blanka MalenováMohelno
JUDr Vladimír TyllerChroustovice
Lenka BrožováHustopece
Květa LánskáTábor
Martin RmoutilÚstí nad Labem
Živčák Radomír
Hana RoháčkováKamenný Přívoz
Bc. Veronika HorákováLoučany
Mgr. Vladimíra PazderováProstějov
Jana Šímová, 06.03.1966Městečko u Křivoklátu
Ing. Pavel ŠkvrnaHradec Králové, Svinary
Martin Blaschke, 16.02.1976Rádlo
Martin BláhaVarnsdorf
Mgr Petra FuxováDobšice
Alena Cupová
Jitka KaňkovskáJihlava
Cestmir Kitaostrava
Hana KrálováJeseník
Tomáš BeňoDrahenice
Edita OrlíkováOstrava Poruba
Ing. Pavel Bílek, 10.01.1969Praha 4
Ing. Zuzana BártováPraha
Bílá & Partner s.r.o., IČO: 0174529828. října 1610/95, 702 00 Ostrava
Stanislav Horák, 12.10.1950Dobrá
Miluse Cervenicka
V. HauserováJablonec nad Nisou 6
Arnošt BělaOstrava
Jiřina ŠenekováBor
Miloslava ŠvrčinováPřerov
Václav ZárubaKrupka
Jan Betko, 19.06.1959Praha 6
Jan ŠenkUničov
Milan AdamuTrutnov
Ing. Judita RevalloBrno – Královo Pole
PhDr. ThDr. Mgr. Eugen Sigismund Freimann PhD., M.A.Teplice
Marian PolokKarviná
Ing. Josef Migdau, 21.03.1957Žleby
Klára HeřmanováPlzeň
Patrik Lawrowski
Mudr. Jana MikulaČeladna
Miloslav Švec, 25.03.1955Červená Voda
Jana PáchováRychnov nad Kněžnou
Lucie HlinčíkováPlaná
Petr Chlumský, 30.09.1951Brno Bystrc
Ing. Jaroslav KalousekPraha 10
Radka Palíšková
Petr PecháčekJamné nad Orlicí
Rodina Holečků, 25.06.1976Ústí nad Labem
Otakar FerfeckýSkorkov
Vit HraběJílové
Jitka Šmilo LL.M.Stožice
Ing. Milena ŠtefkováPraha
Jiří Trhlík
Mgr. Bc. Denisa MarkováČeské Budějovice
Bc. Pavlína VeseckáDobrá Voda U Č. Budějovic
Ing. Miroslava Goňo Ph.D., MBAOstrava
Pavlína FalkiewiczovaBřezno
Ing. Miloš CulkaPardubice
David FlodrNovosedly
Alena Šmejcová
Radomíra KudlaKájov
Cupová Alena
Jan IvaničŠiroký Brod
Petr KrobMalesice
Martin MenoušekHavířov
Bc Karolína DobráOlomouc
Gabriela LíbrcajtMšecké Žehrovice
Viktor Andrlík
Ladislav ČižinskýMost
Ing. Václav SalcburgerOtrokovice
RNDr. Petra MensdorffováPraha 3
Jaroslav MatuškaPraha 6
Jaroslav HomolaPraha
Šárka VlčkováNáchod
Vaculík Marek
Alena Kotlikova
Městský úřad Mělník, IČO: 00237051náměstí Míru 1, 276 01 Mělník
MVDr. Eva FialováBrandýs nad Labem
Mgr. Jana SamkováPraha
Milan GraslNymburk
Martin TománekKroměříž
Michal Wagner
Jan Nohava
Kateřina PandolarovskáOstrava
Stanislav Horák, 12.10.1950Dobrá
Ing. Dagmar BabičkováDolní Loučky
Ing. Alexej Krines CSc.Šumperk
Jan Kempe
Ing. irena dvorskáliberec
Jaromír Albrecht, 09.09.1962Brno
David PuschLiberec
Petra ŠauerováPlzeň
Renata Hoffmanová
Ing. Daniela HolubováVyškov 1
Radek MojžíšChomutov
Tomáš LahvičkaUherský Brod
RNDr. Gazdová Anna
Jindřich Hruška, 29.05.1967Most
Václav Švidrnoch, 21.12.1961Bohumín
Dana ChytilováBrno
Karin KlemováChýně
Filip NovákHorní Dubenky
Ing. Jiří JarošVeverská Bítýška
Ing. Věra VanerováLiberec 25
Jana HlavačkováJeseníl
Ing. Dagmar TomanováBrandýs nad Labem – Stará Boleslav
Soňa KřížováUničov
Bc. Robert HrůzaToužim
Iva KočvarováPraha
Podroužková Jana
Josef HermanNáchod
Pavlína ŠandrováBruntál
MUDr. Helena WallováJindřichův Hradec
Ing. Roman Čada, 07.03.1962Šestajovice
Michal KándlNovosedly nad Nežárkou
Roman KrejčíŘíčany
Lucie Konečná
plk. MUDr. Radek Doležel Ph.D.Praha Stodůlky
Zdeněk JanečekKutná Hora
Ing. Daria Panáčová, 27.01.1978Ostrava
Ing Roman Koždoň MBAChotusice
Ak. mal Pavel KřížPraha 1
Josef UhlikBojkovice
Filip Kahoun
Helena Nekolova
Hanzikova Eva
Lenka GajdošíkováMníšek pod Brdy
Martin JankůVratimov
Petra ŠvejdováDavle
Ing. Drahomír Rambousek
Lenka PolanskáHradec Králové
Jan Hlávko, 21.12.1956České Meziříčí
Vondráčková Ivana
Mgr. Eliška MichálkováSeč 1
Mgr. Šárka ChovancováNový Jičín
Mgr. Ondřej Hartl, 27.02.1978Řevnice
Ing Jitka DejmkováLiberec
Marie MilatováPraha
Magdalena SladkovskáSychrov
Ing. David KonupčíkMnichovo Hradiště
Anna NavrátilováPlzeň
Ivana Bařtipánová
Monika DenkováPardubice
Radek Macháček
Ing. Vladimír VlčekPříbram VIII
Robert ZeitlerOlomouc
Jaroslav ČujanĹoštice
Jiřina ŠípkováŽalhostice
Eva ČerníkováPraha
Roman OwczarzyKarviná
Ing. Zdeněk KarásekLiberec
Dagmar DurníkováFrýdek-Místek
Eliška Svobodová
Ing Vítězslav ŠnyrychLoučka
Veronika VlčkováÚpohlavy
Jan NohavaBechyně
Ing. Radek KorbaKroměříž
Erika MolzerováČeské Budějovice
M Vašatová
Jan SuchýBrandýs nad Labem
Ing. Dušan ValachMikulov
Jana PečenkováMladá Boleslav
Jana Mžourková
Mgr. Ing. Pavlína Jamin, 09.07.1972Kroměříž
Bohumil BartošHrádek u Rokycan
Zuzana MalinovskáOstrava
Jiří Vepřek, 07.01.1973Kolín
Mgr. Petr Vrána, 15.12.1978Tovačov
RNDr. Štefan Dušík Ph.D.Sibřina
Karel HantkeBílovec
Sylvie RoháčkováSemily
Soňa KukulováDolní Lutyně
Ladislava ŠkorpilováNový Vestec
Tomáš Mgr.Uhlíř
Ing Eva ZezulováPraha 6
Dita Hanáková, 13.11.1968Brno
Václav Burjánek
Alena FilipováMalšovice
Martin BrablenecDolní Němčí
Radek FousSmrčná 94
Marketa CepelikovaPraha
Mgr. Ludmila Křivánková, 20.05.1971Jablonec nad Nisou
Romana Smolkova
Dagmar PečinkováBrno
Bc Lukáš DaněkChřenovice
Dagmar ChaloupkovaPardubice
MUDr. Jaroslav MikulaČeladná
Bc. Roman MikeštíkOtrokovice
Anna KolaříkováPraha 4
Ing. Jan HinkPraha 17
Ludislava LibichováLázně Toušeň
Mgr. Petra ProcházkováPlzeň-město
Václav Novák, 03.12.1971Ledce 58
Věra NechvátalováBlatnice
Ing Artur RiedelPraha
Ing. Hynek Mühlbach, 05.12.1961Praha 12
Ing. Jana Hutová
Ing. Jan KováčOtrokovice 2
Ing. Tomáš PetrBrno-Královo Pole
Alena JurčákováHavířov
Ing. Jiří GlosZruč-Senec
Blanka Popovská
Ing. Jan KoňaříkRůžďka
Ivana MikušováKunovice
Helena KassováJirkov
Tomáš Karásek
Lubomír HloušHavířov
Filip Kahoun, 28.11.1968Dobříš
Petr NovákKolinec
Monika BednářováZnojmo
Dominik KouckýKladno 1
Ing. Mojmír ZikmundPlzeň
Vladimír TonderDěčín
Jiří Podhacký DiSDolní Kralovice-Střítež
Ilona AndonovaPraha
Pavel VymětalŽalkovice
Bc. Miroslav KoupilOlomouc
Ilona BrtováKochnov
Jiří PoděbradskýJičín
Petr PiščekPraha
Bc. Simona Jeremiášová DiS.Dolany – Plzeň sever
Tomáš MartinekVýrava
Bc Lucie PrantlováPraha 7
Pavla PolakovaUsti nad Labem
Marta SýkorováOrlová Lutyně
Karel Jelínek
Mišela ŠmídováNový Bydžov
Ivana GrajcaríkováZnojmo
Marie VestenickáTochovice
Renáta Mikelová, 01.08.1969Varnsdorf
Ing. Michal Karlík, 17.11.1964Trutnov
Jana KleinBrno
Pavla KotounovaMariánské Lázně
Monika BrožováJičín
Tomáš Perner
Vladimír ZajíčekZámrsk
Ivo Petlák, 26.03.1978Brode u Prostějova
Dana MikulíkováCitov
Jan NeckářŽlutice
Milada StudenáMoravské Knínice
Ing. Lukáš TittelbachPraha 7
Ivo MalenaMohelno
Mgr. Ladislav Novotný LL.M, MBA, 12.02.1966Liberec
Jiří HaasDesná
Bc. Zbyněk PilařBrno
Ing. Josef SlavíkBlansko
Jirmářová Jitka
Hana JánoškováNadějkov
Pavel Ing.Hradecký
Ivana SimonikovaKeblice
Mgr. Ludmila PrimusováPraha
Rob Schlesinger
Luboš GernešVelká Hleďsebe
Ing. Radomír Fiksa
Šárka Bartko DiS.Nový Bor
Ing. Zuzana SajlerováKrnov
David EhrenbergerKošice
Mgr IVA GajdosikovaLysa nad labem
Václav KoudeleHorní Bříza
Ing. Jiří ŠtanglerHorní Jelení
Pavel KrejčíZlin
Martin HrbRebešovice
Hana PivoňkováPraha
Ing Jan BenešŠtěnovice
Martina SirisenaKrálův Dvůr – Zahořany
Dana Chytilová, 21.12.1972Brno
Mgr. Josef Palíšek, 29.12.1969Kroměříž
Pavel LoukotaBrno
Hana Dvorakova
Radek Korba
Ing Eva Nevrtalova PhDVysoke Popovice
Ing. Andrea PeňázSedletín
Jaromir Kadera
Buildash Trade s.r.o, IČO: 05751942Rybná 716/24, 110 00 Praha 1
Mgr. Vladimíra HrudkováZdice
Lubomír ZabloudilBruntál
Josef NebřenskýPraha 4
Vendulka NovotnáLiberec
Ing. Libor HouhaPraha 4 Modřany
Zuzana MaštalířováSrbsko
Hana IndrováČeské Budějovice
JUDr. Tomáš Nielsen, 04.11.1976Praha
Ing Kamila ZoubkováOstrava – Poruba
Lenka NeradováJindřichův Hradec
Kateřina Ludvíková, 04.08.1975Kroměříž
Lenka KordulováRatíškovice
Petr ZapletalUblo 73
Mgr. Kateřina BílkováFryčovice
Václav Záruba
Ing. Lenka Grauerová
Slavoj ŠroubPodmoky
Dana RottováNepomuk
Danuše CholastováOlomouc
Ondřej Velebný
Stanzel Jakub
Julius Prepiak, 03.12.1963Lučany nad nisou
Stanislav DariusČáslav
Klára ŠindelkováMladá Boleslav
Mgr. Alena Maršálková, 24.09.1963Frýdek – Místek
Dana Černá
Mgr. Jáchym HomolaDobřichovice
Marie Sedlářová
Petr MalínskýČermná v Krkonoších
Ing. Radka MahrováJaroměřice nad Rokytnou
Ing. Jiří ŠmikmátorBrno
Tomáš IhnačinecHavlovice
Lenka KráčmarováUničov
Pavel Smetka, 09.08.1979Uherské Hradiště
Jiří HylmarLiberec
Dagmar PěničkováProstějov
Ondřej Kříž
Bretislav Duch
Ing. Jiří KrchovÚstí nad Labem
Zdeněk DucháčekLetovice
Šárka Dobešová
Stanislav KršekNová Včelnice
Lubomír ŠtefečkaVelké Losiny
Oldřiška AppelováBruntál
Romana Ctvrtnikova
Mgr. Karin Vodvarkova
Martin MachotkaBrno
Walter SkálaZlín
Jiří ZelenkaStonařov
Daniela NovákováRoudnice nad Labem
Radek ZelenýPraha
Jana Tycová
Luboš HarazinLibčice nad Vltavou
Stanislav Solčanský, 13.11.1973Pardubice
Mgr. Ing. Zdeněk Cvejn, 27.03.1981Hradec Králové
Turija KempeNeslovice
Marie PavelkováPraha 9
Věra Vladyková
Eva Šotolová DiS.Příseka(Světlá nad Sázavou)
Martin Huněk
Radek PokornýSpešov 122
Dr. Petr IskerkaZbečno
Helena HubenáJIHLAVA
Miroslav FojtTřebíč
Ing Jana ŠamalováBrno
Václava MusilováKolín 4
Libor StarýHrádek nad Nisou
Martin MařáčekŽernov 44
Karel Hrabčák

Přehled dárců – bezúplatná plnění

Jméno osoby
Název firmy
Obec
Adresa
Bernát, Martin, 4.3.1971Olomouc
Botková, Eva, 27.4.1968Olomouc
Brtník, Tomáš, 29.6.1982Jihlava
Česlavský, Jiří, 15.9.1959Ostrava
Doubrava, Roman, 8.6.1972Ústí nad Labem
Drgová, Vladimíra, 16.3.1973Přáslavice
Dvořáčková, Martina, 22.1.1974Brtnice
Faltejsek, Jan, 1.3.1983Kladruby nad Labem
Gargela, Antonín, 26.1.1962Olomouc
John, Jiří, 4.5.1959Ostrava
JSWK s.r.o, IČO: 25189646Palackého náměstí 50/I, 380 00 Dačice
Kadlec, Stanislav, 23.10.1956Telč
Klaudy, Jiří CSc., 10.6.1951Mělník
Koukal, Zdeněk, 14.6.1978Dačice
Koupil, Miroslav, 13.8.1970Olomouc
Kubelka, Josef, 19.6.1949Telnice
Kučera, Milan, 8.1.1972Ostrava
Lemer s.r.o., IČO: 47284587Tisá 409, 403 36 Tisá
Machková Novotná, Marcela, 9.10.1959Jihlava
Makúch, Josef, 21.2.1964Olomouc
Mělnicko s.r.o., IČO: 25100301Nová 209, 276 01 Mělník
Mlčochová, Michaela, 22.10.1970Olomouc
Mrkvička, Kamil, 19.10.1978Dačice
Nováková, Marcela, 4.11.1977Telč
Obchodní centrum Tamda, IČO: 09617639Havířská 352/17, 400 10 Ústí nad Labem
Ondřejíčková, Radka, 30.1.2002Velké Březno
Pischczeková, Zuzana, 12.12.1981Ostarva
Pneuservis Husárik, IČO: 69296766Tichá 353/16, 400 10 Ústí nad Labem
Restaurace Džbán s.r.o., IČO: 27411354Chodovická 2280/55, 193 00 Praha
Říha, Milan, 23.11.1962Praha
Stránský, Martin, 5.5.1968Chlumec
TERAHO s.r.o., IČO: 05816980Zlosyň 119, 277 44 Zlosyň
Venkrbcová, Radka, 20.12.1972Jihlava
Vondráková, Iva, 28.1.1973Polná
Vuong Nguyen, IČO: 01151070Sámova 323/7, 700 30 Ostrava
Zeman, Miroslav, 14.6.1946Telnice